Unverified Outdoor Community-reported

Reported from public records and not yet hand-verified.

Stotts Park

2173-2249 Demetropolis Serv Rd, Mobile, AL 36693, USA

Satellite view via Google Maps Pin location wrong? → Got a photo? Send it →

Open play schedule

We don't have a confirmed open-play schedule for this facility yet. If you know the schedule (day, time, format), tell us and we'll publish it after a quick check.

Amenities

  • Restrooms
  • Water
  • Lights

What players say about this court

Sign in with your email to post. We do not run ad networks; comments are moderated for spam and abuse.

Loading comments...

Sign in to add a comment.

Good to know: Stotts Park

Is Stotts Park indoor or outdoor?
Stotts Park is an outdoor pickleball facility with 4 courts in Mobile, AL.
Does Stotts Park have lights for night play?
Yes. Stotts Park has court lighting for evening play.
What amenities does Stotts Park have?
Stotts Park offers restrooms, water, lights.
Where is Stotts Park located?
Stotts Park is located at 2173-2249 Demetropolis Serv Rd, Mobile, AL 36693, USA.