Unverified Outdoor Community-reported

Reported from public records and not yet hand-verified.

Redwood Park

1001 Anderson Rd, Davis, CA, 95616, USA

Satellite view via Google Maps Pin location wrong? → Got a photo? Send it →

Open play schedule

We don't have a confirmed open-play schedule for this facility yet. If you know the schedule (day, time, format), tell us and we'll publish it after a quick check.

Amenities

  • Restrooms
  • Lights

What players say about this court

Sign in with your email to post. We do not run ad networks; comments are moderated for spam and abuse.

Loading comments...

Sign in to add a comment.

Good to know: Redwood Park

Is Redwood Park indoor or outdoor?
Redwood Park is an outdoor pickleball facility with 4 courts in Davis, CA.
Does Redwood Park have lights for night play?
Yes. Redwood Park has court lighting for evening play.
What amenities does Redwood Park have?
Redwood Park offers restrooms, lights.
Where is Redwood Park located?
Redwood Park is located at 1001 Anderson Rd, Davis, CA, 95616, USA.