Unverified Outdoor Community-reported

Reported from public records and not yet hand-verified.

Cunha Middle School

600 Church St, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019, USA

Satellite view via Google Maps Pin location wrong? → Got a photo? Send it →

Open play schedule

We don't have a confirmed open-play schedule for this facility yet. If you know the schedule (day, time, format), tell us and we'll publish it after a quick check.

What players say about this court

Sign in with your email to post. We do not run ad networks; comments are moderated for spam and abuse.

Loading comments...

Sign in to add a comment.

Good to know: Cunha Middle School

Is Cunha Middle School indoor or outdoor?
Cunha Middle School is an outdoor pickleball facility with 3 courts in Half Moon Bay, CA.
Where is Cunha Middle School located?
Cunha Middle School is located at 600 Church St, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019, USA.