Unverified Outdoor Community-reported

Reported from public records and not yet hand-verified.

Green Acres Freedom Park

2400 Pinehurst Dr, West Palm Beach, FL, 33413, USA

Satellite view via Google Maps Pin location wrong? → Got a photo? Send it →

Open play schedule

We don't have a confirmed open-play schedule for this facility yet. If you know the schedule (day, time, format), tell us and we'll publish it after a quick check.

Amenities

  • Restrooms
  • Lights

What players say about this court

Sign in with your email to post. We do not run ad networks; comments are moderated for spam and abuse.

Loading comments...

Sign in to add a comment.

Good to know: Green Acres Freedom Park

Is Green Acres Freedom Park indoor or outdoor?
Green Acres Freedom Park is an outdoor pickleball facility with 4 courts in Greenacres, FL.
Does Green Acres Freedom Park have lights for night play?
Yes. Green Acres Freedom Park has court lighting for evening play.
What amenities does Green Acres Freedom Park have?
Green Acres Freedom Park offers restrooms, lights.
Where is Green Acres Freedom Park located?
Green Acres Freedom Park is located at 2400 Pinehurst Dr, West Palm Beach, FL, 33413, USA.