Unverified Outdoor Community-reported

Reported from public records and not yet hand-verified.

Mandarin Park

14748 Mandarin Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

Satellite view via Google Maps Pin location wrong? → Got a photo? Send it →

Open play schedule

We don't have a confirmed open-play schedule for this facility yet. If you know the schedule (day, time, format), tell us and we'll publish it after a quick check.

What players say about this court

Sign in with your email to post. We do not run ad networks; comments are moderated for spam and abuse.

Loading comments...

Sign in to add a comment.

No source documented yet. This listing is community-reported. We haven't yet linked it to a primary source like the facility's own page or a city parks listing. Details may be out of date. Know a source? Send it →

Good to know: Mandarin Park

Is Mandarin Park indoor or outdoor?
Mandarin Park is an outdoor pickleball facility with 2 courts in Jacksonville, FL.
Do I need a reservation to play at Mandarin Park?
No. Mandarin Park is first-come, first-served.
Where is Mandarin Park located?
Mandarin Park is located at 14748 Mandarin Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223.