Reported from public records and not yet hand-verified.
Palm Beach Gardens Tennis & Pickleball Center
Right now
--°F --
Wind -- mph
Loading…
Conditions update every 10 min
Open play schedule
-
Friday · 8:00am-10:00am
Open Play · All levels
-
Saturday · 8:00am-10:00am
Open Play · All levels
-
Sunday · 8:00am-10:00am
Open Play · All levels
-
Monday · 10:00am-12:00pm
Open Play · All levels
-
Tuesday · 9:00am-10:00am
Open Play · All levels
-
Wednesday · 8:00am-10:00am
Open Play · All levels
August 2026
6 weekly sessions
Source: Palm Beach Gardens Tennis & Pickleball Center. Schedules shift seasonally.
Subscribe and your calendar app re-fetches when we update the schedule.
Embed this schedule on your site
For the facility owner or club running this venue. Drop this snippet on your own page and the schedule appears as a live widget. When we update the data, your page updates with it.
<iframe src="https://mypickleballconnect.com/embed/court/florida/palm-beach-gardens/fl-palm-beach-gardens-palm-beach-gardens-tennis-pickleball-center/schedule" width="100%" height="520" frameborder="0" style="border:1px solid #e5e7eb;border-radius:8px;"></iframe> Amenities
- Restrooms
- Water
- Lights
- Lessons
- Pro shop
- Food
- Drinks
Good to know: Palm Beach Gardens Tennis & Pickleball Center
- Is Palm Beach Gardens Tennis & Pickleball Center indoor or outdoor?
- Palm Beach Gardens Tennis & Pickleball Center is an outdoor pickleball facility with 10 courts in Palm Beach Gardens, FL.
- Does Palm Beach Gardens Tennis & Pickleball Center have lights for night play?
- Yes. Palm Beach Gardens Tennis & Pickleball Center has court lighting for evening play.
- What amenities does Palm Beach Gardens Tennis & Pickleball Center have?
- Palm Beach Gardens Tennis & Pickleball Center offers restrooms, water, lights, lessons, pro shop, food, drinks.
- Where is Palm Beach Gardens Tennis & Pickleball Center located?
- Palm Beach Gardens Tennis & Pickleball Center is located at 5110 117th Ct N, Palm Beach Gardens, FL, 33418, USA.
More courts in Palm Beach Gardens
-
Life Time Palm Beach Gardens
11701 Lake Victoria Gardens Ave Ste #5103, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410, USA
-
Mandel JCC - Palm Beach Gardens
5221 Hood Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL, USA
-
Garden Lakes Home Owners Association
11511 Garden Lakes Cir, Palm Beach Gardens, FL, 33418, USA
-
Lilac Park
4115 Lilac St, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410, USA
New to pickleball? Start here.
Three guides that cover what to bring, how rec play actually works, and how to pick a paddle without overpaying.
- Getting started
Pickleball for beginners
Rules, gear, etiquette. About ten minutes to read.
- Rec play
Open play etiquette
The unwritten rules at public courts. Read before your first paddle-up rotation.
- Gear
How to choose a paddle
Weight, shape, core, face. What matters and what the marketing hides.
Browse every guide → Read what every coach says, side by side →
What players say about this court
Sign in with your email to post. We do not run ad networks; comments are moderated for spam and abuse.
Loading comments...
Sign in to add a comment.