Unverified Outdoor Community-reported

Reported from public records and not yet hand-verified.

The Club at Ibis

8225 Ibis Blvd West Palm Beach, FL 33412, USA

Satellite view via Google Maps Pin location wrong? → Got a photo? Send it →

Open play schedule

We don't have a confirmed open-play schedule for this facility yet. If you know the schedule (day, time, format), tell us and we'll publish it after a quick check.

What players say about this court

Sign in with your email to post. We do not run ad networks; comments are moderated for spam and abuse.

Loading comments...

Sign in to add a comment.

No source documented yet. This listing is community-reported. We haven't yet linked it to a primary source like the facility's own page or a city parks listing. Details may be out of date. Know a source? Send it →

Good to know: The Club at Ibis

Is The Club at Ibis indoor or outdoor?
The Club at Ibis is an outdoor pickleball facility with 6 courts in West Palm Beach, FL.
Do I need a reservation to play at The Club at Ibis?
No. The Club at Ibis is first-come, first-served.
Where is The Club at Ibis located?
The Club at Ibis is located at 8225 Ibis Blvd West Palm Beach, FL 33412, USA.