Unverified Indoor Community-reported

Reported from public records and not yet hand-verified.

The Max Sports

2300 Henry St, Alton, IL, 62002, USA

Open play schedule

We don't have a confirmed open-play schedule for this facility yet. If you know the schedule (day, time, format), tell us and we'll publish it after a quick check.

Amenities

  • Restrooms
  • Food
  • Drinks

What players say about this court

Sign in with your email to post. We do not run ad networks; comments are moderated for spam and abuse.

Loading comments...

Sign in to add a comment.

Good to know: The Max Sports

Is The Max Sports indoor or outdoor?
The Max Sports is an indoor pickleball facility with 3 courts in Alton, IL.
What amenities does The Max Sports have?
The Max Sports offers restrooms, food, drinks.
Where is The Max Sports located?
The Max Sports is located at 2300 Henry St, Alton, IL, 62002, USA.