Unverified Outdoor Community-reported

Reported from public records and not yet hand-verified.

Westminster Park

1320 Westminster Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517, USA

Satellite view via Google Maps Pin location wrong? → Got a photo? Send it →

Open play schedule

We don't have a confirmed open-play schedule for this facility yet. If you know the schedule (day, time, format), tell us and we'll publish it after a quick check.

Amenities

  • Restrooms
  • Water

What players say about this court

Sign in with your email to post. We do not run ad networks; comments are moderated for spam and abuse.

Loading comments...

Sign in to add a comment.

Good to know: Westminster Park

Is Westminster Park indoor or outdoor?
Westminster Park is an outdoor pickleball facility with 2 courts in Downers Grove, IL.
What amenities does Westminster Park have?
Westminster Park offers restrooms, water.
Where is Westminster Park located?
Westminster Park is located at 1320 Westminster Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517, USA.