Unverified Indoor Community-reported

Reported from public records and not yet hand-verified.

Pickled! Woodridge

7250 Woodward Ave, Woodridge, IL 60517, USA

Open play schedule

We don't have a confirmed open-play schedule for this facility yet. If you know the schedule (day, time, format), tell us and we'll publish it after a quick check.

Amenities

  • Restrooms
  • Water
  • Lights
  • Lessons
  • Pro shop
  • Food
  • Drinks

What players say about this court

Sign in with your email to post. We do not run ad networks; comments are moderated for spam and abuse.

Loading comments...

Sign in to add a comment.

Good to know: Pickled! Woodridge

Is Pickled! Woodridge indoor or outdoor?
Pickled! Woodridge is an indoor pickleball facility with 8 courts in Woodridge, IL.
Does Pickled! Woodridge have lights for night play?
Yes. Pickled! Woodridge has court lighting for evening play.
What amenities does Pickled! Woodridge have?
Pickled! Woodridge offers restrooms, water, lights, lessons, pro shop, food, drinks.
Where is Pickled! Woodridge located?
Pickled! Woodridge is located at 7250 Woodward Ave, Woodridge, IL 60517, USA.