Paid Indoor Community-reported

Reported from public records and not yet hand-verified.

Kirkwood Elementary School

1401 9th St N, Coralville, IA 52241, USA

Open play schedule

We don't have a confirmed open-play schedule for this facility yet. If you know the schedule (day, time, format), tell us and we'll publish it after a quick check.

What players say about this court

Sign in with your email to post. We do not run ad networks; comments are moderated for spam and abuse.

Loading comments...

Sign in to add a comment.

Good to know: Kirkwood Elementary School

Is Kirkwood Elementary School indoor or outdoor?
Kirkwood Elementary School is an indoor pickleball facility with 2 courts in Coralville, IA.
Is Kirkwood Elementary School free or paid?
Kirkwood Elementary School charges to play. Check the facility for current pricing.
Where is Kirkwood Elementary School located?
Kirkwood Elementary School is located at 1401 9th St N, Coralville, IA 52241, USA.