Unverified Outdoor Community-reported

Reported from public records and not yet hand-verified.

EMC Park Downtown

701 Walnut st, Des Moines IA 50309, USA

Satellite view via Google Maps Pin location wrong? → Got a photo? Send it →

Open play schedule

We don't have a confirmed open-play schedule for this facility yet. If you know the schedule (day, time, format), tell us and we'll publish it after a quick check.

What players say about this court

Sign in with your email to post. We do not run ad networks; comments are moderated for spam and abuse.

Loading comments...

Sign in to add a comment.

Sources: dsm.city

Good to know: EMC Park Downtown

Is EMC Park Downtown indoor or outdoor?
EMC Park Downtown is an outdoor pickleball facility with 1 court in Des Moines, IA.
Where is EMC Park Downtown located?
EMC Park Downtown is located at 701 Walnut st, Des Moines IA 50309, USA.