Unverified Indoor Community-reported

Reported from public records and not yet hand-verified.

MLK Recreation Center

660 Martin Luther King Jr Dr, Natchitoches, LA, 71457, USA

Open play schedule

We don't have a confirmed open-play schedule for this facility yet. If you know the schedule (day, time, format), tell us and we'll publish it after a quick check.

Amenities

  • Restrooms

What players say about this court

Sign in with your email to post. We do not run ad networks; comments are moderated for spam and abuse.

Loading comments...

Sign in to add a comment.

No source documented yet. This listing is community-reported. We haven't yet linked it to a primary source like the facility's own page or a city parks listing. Details may be out of date. Know a source? Send it →

Good to know: MLK Recreation Center

Is MLK Recreation Center indoor or outdoor?
MLK Recreation Center is an indoor pickleball facility with 1 court in Natchitoches, LA.
What amenities does MLK Recreation Center have?
MLK Recreation Center offers restrooms.
Where is MLK Recreation Center located?
MLK Recreation Center is located at 660 Martin Luther King Jr Dr, Natchitoches, LA, 71457, USA.