Reported from public records and not yet hand-verified.
St Edward Catholic Church
Open play schedule
We don't have a confirmed open-play schedule for this facility yet. If you know the schedule (day, time, format), tell us and we'll publish it after a quick check.
Good to know: St Edward Catholic Church
- Is St Edward Catholic Church indoor or outdoor?
- St Edward Catholic Church is an indoor pickleball facility with 1 court in Lake Odessa, MI.
- Where is St Edward Catholic Church located?
- St Edward Catholic Church is located at 531 Jordan Lake St, Lake Odessa, MI, 48849, USA.
More courts in Lake Odessa
New to pickleball? Start here.
Three guides that cover what to bring, how rec play actually works, and how to pick a paddle without overpaying.
- Getting started
Pickleball for beginners
Rules, gear, etiquette. About ten minutes to read.
- Rec play
Open play etiquette
The unwritten rules at public courts. Read before your first paddle-up rotation.
- Gear
How to choose a paddle
Weight, shape, core, face. What matters and what the marketing hides.
Browse every guide → Read what every coach says, side by side →
What players say about this court
Sign in with your email to post. We do not run ad networks; comments are moderated for spam and abuse.
Loading comments...
Sign in to add a comment.