Unverified Outdoor Community-reported

Reported from public records and not yet hand-verified.

Pinery Park

2301 De Hoop Ave, Wyoming, MI 49509, USA

Satellite view via Google Maps Pin location wrong? → Got a photo? Send it →

Open play schedule

We don't have a confirmed open-play schedule for this facility yet. If you know the schedule (day, time, format), tell us and we'll publish it after a quick check.

Amenities

  • Restrooms
  • Lights

What players say about this court

Sign in with your email to post. We do not run ad networks; comments are moderated for spam and abuse.

Loading comments...

Sign in to add a comment.

Good to know: Pinery Park

Is Pinery Park indoor or outdoor?
Pinery Park is an outdoor pickleball facility with 8 courts in Wyoming, MI.
Does Pinery Park have lights for night play?
Yes. Pinery Park has court lighting for evening play.
What amenities does Pinery Park have?
Pinery Park offers restrooms, lights.
Where is Pinery Park located?
Pinery Park is located at 2301 De Hoop Ave, Wyoming, MI 49509, USA.