Reported from public records and not yet hand-verified.
St. Charles County Kinetic Park
7801 Town Square Ave, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368, United States
Open play schedule
-
Sunday · 10:00am-1:00pm
Open Play · All levels
-
Monday · 8:00am-10:00am
Open Play · All levels
-
Monday · 10:00am-12:00pm
Open Play · All levels
-
Monday · 8:00pm-10:00pm
Open Play · All levels
-
Tuesday · 10:00am-12:00pm
Open Play · All levels
-
Wednesday · 8:00am-10:00am
Open Play · All levels
August 2026
6 weekly sessions
Source: St. Charles County Kinetic Park. Schedules shift seasonally.
Subscribe and your calendar app re-fetches when we update the schedule.
Embed this schedule on your site
For the facility owner or club running this venue. Drop this snippet on your own page and the schedule appears as a live widget. When we update the data, your page updates with it.
<iframe src="https://mypickleballconnect.com/embed/court/missouri/dardenne-prairie/mo-dardenne-prairie-st-charles-county-kinetic-park/schedule" width="100%" height="520" frameborder="0" style="border:1px solid #e5e7eb;border-radius:8px;"></iframe> Amenities
- Restrooms
- Water
- Food
- Drinks
Good to know: St. Charles County Kinetic Park
- Is St. Charles County Kinetic Park indoor or outdoor?
- St. Charles County Kinetic Park is an indoor pickleball facility with 3 courts in Dardenne Prairie, MO.
- What amenities does St. Charles County Kinetic Park have?
- St. Charles County Kinetic Park offers restrooms, water, food, drinks.
- Where is St. Charles County Kinetic Park located?
- St. Charles County Kinetic Park is located at 7801 Town Square Ave, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368, United States.
More courts in Dardenne Prairie
New to pickleball? Start here.
Three guides that cover what to bring, how rec play actually works, and how to pick a paddle without overpaying.
- Getting started
Pickleball for beginners
Rules, gear, etiquette. About ten minutes to read.
- Rec play
Open play etiquette
The unwritten rules at public courts. Read before your first paddle-up rotation.
- Gear
How to choose a paddle
Weight, shape, core, face. What matters and what the marketing hides.
Browse every guide → Read what every coach says, side by side →
What players say about this court
Sign in with your email to post. We do not run ad networks; comments are moderated for spam and abuse.
Loading comments...
Sign in to add a comment.