Unverified Indoor Community-reported

Reported from public records and not yet hand-verified.

Apple Therapy and Wellness

29 Kosciuszko St, Manchester, NH, 03101, USA

Open play schedule

We don't have a confirmed open-play schedule for this facility yet. If you know the schedule (day, time, format), tell us and we'll publish it after a quick check.

Amenities

  • Restrooms

What players say about this court

Sign in with your email to post. We do not run ad networks; comments are moderated for spam and abuse.

Loading comments...

Sign in to add a comment.

Good to know: Apple Therapy and Wellness

Is Apple Therapy and Wellness indoor or outdoor?
Apple Therapy and Wellness is an indoor pickleball facility with 1 court in Manchester, NH.
What amenities does Apple Therapy and Wellness have?
Apple Therapy and Wellness offers restrooms.
Where is Apple Therapy and Wellness located?
Apple Therapy and Wellness is located at 29 Kosciuszko St, Manchester, NH, 03101, USA.