Paid Outdoor Community-reported

Reported from public records and not yet hand-verified.

Winston Salem Christian School

3730 University Pkwy, Winston Salem, NC 27106

Satellite view via Google Maps Pin location wrong? → Got a photo? Send it →

Open play schedule

We don't have a confirmed open-play schedule for this facility yet. If you know the schedule (day, time, format), tell us and we'll publish it after a quick check.

Amenities

  • Restrooms

What players say about this court

Sign in with your email to post. We do not run ad networks; comments are moderated for spam and abuse.

Loading comments...

Sign in to add a comment.

No source documented yet. This listing is community-reported. We haven't yet linked it to a primary source like the facility's own page or a city parks listing. Details may be out of date. Know a source? Send it →

Good to know: Winston Salem Christian School

Is Winston Salem Christian School indoor or outdoor?
Winston Salem Christian School is an outdoor pickleball facility with 2 courts in Winston Salem, NC.
Is Winston Salem Christian School free or paid?
Winston Salem Christian School charges to play. Check the facility for current pricing.
Do I need a reservation to play at Winston Salem Christian School?
No. Winston Salem Christian School is first-come, first-served.
What amenities does Winston Salem Christian School have?
Winston Salem Christian School offers restrooms.
Where is Winston Salem Christian School located?
Winston Salem Christian School is located at 3730 University Pkwy, Winston Salem, NC 27106.