Paid Outdoor Community-reported

Reported from public records and not yet hand-verified.

Woodside Plantation Country Club

Woodside Plantation Dr, Aiken, SC, 29803, USA

Satellite view via Google Maps Pin location wrong? → Got a photo? Send it →

Open play schedule

We don't have a confirmed open-play schedule for this facility yet. If you know the schedule (day, time, format), tell us and we'll publish it after a quick check.

What players say about this court

Sign in with your email to post. We do not run ad networks; comments are moderated for spam and abuse.

Loading comments...

Sign in to add a comment.

Good to know: Woodside Plantation Country Club

Is Woodside Plantation Country Club indoor or outdoor?
Woodside Plantation Country Club is an outdoor pickleball facility with 4 courts in Aiken, SC.
Is Woodside Plantation Country Club free or paid?
Woodside Plantation Country Club charges to play. Check the facility for current pricing.
Where is Woodside Plantation Country Club located?
Woodside Plantation Country Club is located at Woodside Plantation Dr, Aiken, SC, 29803, USA.