Paid Indoor Open play Community-reported

Reported from public records and not yet hand-verified.

Pilot Family YMCA

400 N Winston Rd, Knoxville, TN, 37909, USA

Open play schedule

  • Monday · 10:15am-1:15pm

    Open Play · All levels

  • Wednesday · 10:15am-1:15pm

    Open Play · All levels

  • Friday · 10:15am-1:15pm

    Open Play · All levels

August 2026

3 weekly sessions

Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun

    Source: Pilot Family YMCA. Schedules shift seasonally.

    Subscribe and your calendar app re-fetches when we update the schedule.

    Embed this schedule on your site

    For the facility owner or club running this venue. Drop this snippet on your own page and the schedule appears as a live widget. When we update the data, your page updates with it.

    <iframe src="https://mypickleballconnect.com/embed/court/tennessee/knoxville/tn-knoxville-pilot-family-ymca/schedule" width="100%" height="520" frameborder="0" style="border:1px solid #e5e7eb;border-radius:8px;"></iframe>

    Amenities

    • Restrooms
    • Water
    • Lights
    • Locker rooms

    What players say about this court

    Sign in with your email to post. We do not run ad networks; comments are moderated for spam and abuse.

    Loading comments...

    Sign in to add a comment.

    Good to know: Pilot Family YMCA

    Is Pilot Family YMCA indoor or outdoor?
    Pilot Family YMCA is an indoor pickleball facility with 2 courts in Knoxville, TN.
    Is Pilot Family YMCA free or paid?
    Pilot Family YMCA charges to play. Check the facility for current pricing.
    Does Pilot Family YMCA have lights for night play?
    Yes. Pilot Family YMCA has court lighting for evening play.
    What amenities does Pilot Family YMCA have?
    Pilot Family YMCA offers restrooms, water, lights, locker rooms.
    Where is Pilot Family YMCA located?
    Pilot Family YMCA is located at 400 N Winston Rd, Knoxville, TN, 37909, USA.