Unverified Outdoor Community-reported

Reported from public records and not yet hand-verified.

Southfork Park

14125 S Bangerter Pkwy, Draper, UT 84020, USA

Satellite view via Google Maps Pin location wrong? → Got a photo? Send it →

Open play schedule

We don't have a confirmed open-play schedule for this facility yet. If you know the schedule (day, time, format), tell us and we'll publish it after a quick check.

Amenities

  • Restrooms
  • Lights

What players say about this court

Sign in with your email to post. We do not run ad networks; comments are moderated for spam and abuse.

Loading comments...

Sign in to add a comment.

Good to know: Southfork Park

Is Southfork Park indoor or outdoor?
Southfork Park is an outdoor pickleball facility with 6 courts in Draper, UT.
Does Southfork Park have lights for night play?
Yes. Southfork Park has court lighting for evening play.
What amenities does Southfork Park have?
Southfork Park offers restrooms, lights.
Where is Southfork Park located?
Southfork Park is located at 14125 S Bangerter Pkwy, Draper, UT 84020, USA.