Unverified Indoor Community-reported

Reported from public records and not yet hand-verified.

Culpeper County Fieldhouse

16388 Competition Dr, Culpeper, VA 22701, United States

Open play schedule

We don't have a confirmed open-play schedule for this facility yet. If you know the schedule (day, time, format), tell us and we'll publish it after a quick check.

Amenities

  • Restrooms

What players say about this court

Sign in with your email to post. We do not run ad networks; comments are moderated for spam and abuse.

Loading comments...

Sign in to add a comment.

No source documented yet. This listing is community-reported. We haven't yet linked it to a primary source like the facility's own page or a city parks listing. Details may be out of date. Know a source? Send it →

Good to know: Culpeper County Fieldhouse

Is Culpeper County Fieldhouse indoor or outdoor?
Culpeper County Fieldhouse is an indoor pickleball facility with 3 courts in Culpeper, VA.
Do I need a reservation to play at Culpeper County Fieldhouse?
No. Culpeper County Fieldhouse is first-come, first-served.
What amenities does Culpeper County Fieldhouse have?
Culpeper County Fieldhouse offers restrooms.
Where is Culpeper County Fieldhouse located?
Culpeper County Fieldhouse is located at 16388 Competition Dr, Culpeper, VA 22701, United States.