Paid Outdoor Community-reported

Reported from public records and not yet hand-verified.

Wenatchee Racquet & Athletic Club

1913 Skyline Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

Satellite view via Google Maps Pin location wrong? → Got a photo? Send it →

Open play schedule

We don't have a confirmed open-play schedule for this facility yet. If you know the schedule (day, time, format), tell us and we'll publish it after a quick check.

Amenities

  • Restrooms
  • Water
  • Lights
  • Lessons
  • Locker rooms
  • Food
  • Drinks

What players say about this court

Sign in with your email to post. We do not run ad networks; comments are moderated for spam and abuse.

Loading comments...

Sign in to add a comment.

No source documented yet. This listing is community-reported. We haven't yet linked it to a primary source like the facility's own page or a city parks listing. Details may be out of date. Know a source? Send it →

Good to know: Wenatchee Racquet & Athletic Club

Is Wenatchee Racquet & Athletic Club indoor or outdoor?
Wenatchee Racquet & Athletic Club is an outdoor pickleball facility with 14 courts in Wenatchee, WA.
Is Wenatchee Racquet & Athletic Club free or paid?
Wenatchee Racquet & Athletic Club charges to play. Check the facility for current pricing.
Does Wenatchee Racquet & Athletic Club have lights for night play?
Yes. Wenatchee Racquet & Athletic Club has court lighting for evening play.
Do I need a reservation to play at Wenatchee Racquet & Athletic Club?
No. Wenatchee Racquet & Athletic Club is first-come, first-served.
What amenities does Wenatchee Racquet & Athletic Club have?
Wenatchee Racquet & Athletic Club offers restrooms, water, lights, lessons, locker rooms, food, drinks.
Where is Wenatchee Racquet & Athletic Club located?
Wenatchee Racquet & Athletic Club is located at 1913 Skyline Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801.