Paid Indoor Community-reported

Reported from public records and not yet hand-verified.

Kenosha YMCA

7101 53rd St, Kenosha, WI 53144

Open play schedule

We don't have a confirmed open-play schedule for this facility yet. If you know the schedule (day, time, format), tell us and we'll publish it after a quick check.

Amenities

  • Restrooms

What players say about this court

Sign in with your email to post. We do not run ad networks; comments are moderated for spam and abuse.

Loading comments...

Sign in to add a comment.

No source documented yet. This listing is community-reported. We haven't yet linked it to a primary source like the facility's own page or a city parks listing. Details may be out of date. Know a source? Send it →

Good to know: Kenosha YMCA

Is Kenosha YMCA indoor or outdoor?
Kenosha YMCA is an indoor pickleball facility with 3 courts in Kenosha, WI.
Is Kenosha YMCA free or paid?
Kenosha YMCA charges to play. Check the facility for current pricing.
Do I need a reservation to play at Kenosha YMCA?
No. Kenosha YMCA is first-come, first-served.
What amenities does Kenosha YMCA have?
Kenosha YMCA offers restrooms.
Where is Kenosha YMCA located?
Kenosha YMCA is located at 7101 53rd St, Kenosha, WI 53144.