Unverified Outdoor Community-reported

Reported from public records and not yet hand-verified.

Rochester Park

710 Hickory St, Sheboygan Falls, WI, 53085, USA

Satellite view via Google Maps Pin location wrong? → Got a photo? Send it →

Open play schedule

We don't have a confirmed open-play schedule for this facility yet. If you know the schedule (day, time, format), tell us and we'll publish it after a quick check.

Amenities

  • Restrooms
  • Water

What players say about this court

Sign in with your email to post. We do not run ad networks; comments are moderated for spam and abuse.

Loading comments...

Sign in to add a comment.

No source documented yet. This listing is community-reported. We haven't yet linked it to a primary source like the facility's own page or a city parks listing. Details may be out of date. Know a source? Send it →

Good to know: Rochester Park

Is Rochester Park indoor or outdoor?
Rochester Park is an outdoor pickleball facility with 4 courts in Sheboygan Falls, WI.
What amenities does Rochester Park have?
Rochester Park offers restrooms, water.
Where is Rochester Park located?
Rochester Park is located at 710 Hickory St, Sheboygan Falls, WI, 53085, USA.